Monday, September 30, 2013

STOP OBAMACARE CONTACT SENATORS TODAY - ALL OF THEM

Please Call and Share....U.S. Senators Phone Numbers 09/01/2013

  1. Jeff Sessions.............(R)Alabama16.7...............202-224-4124
  1. Richard Shelby..........(R)Alabama26.7................202-224-5744
  2. Mark Begich..............(D)Alaska4.7...................... 202-224-3004
  3. Lisa Murkowski.........(R)Alaska10.8.....................202-224-6665
  4. Jeff Flake..................(R)Arizona0.7....................202-224-4521
  5. John McCain.............(R)Arizona26.7...................202-224-2235
  6. John Boozman..........(R)Arkansas2.7...................202-224-4843
  7. Mark Pryor...............(D)Arkansas10.7...................202-224-2353
  8. Barbara Boxer..........(D)California20.7.................202-224-3553
  9. Dianne Feinstein.....(D)California20.9...............202-224-3841
  10. Michael Bennet.......(D)Colorado4.7...................202-224-5852
  11. Mark Udall..............(D)Colorado4.7....................202-224-5941
  12. Richard Blumenthal(D)Connecticut2.7..............202-224-2823
  13. Chris Murphy...........(D)Connecticut0.7............. 202-224-4041
  14. Tom Carper.............(D)Delaware12.7................202-224-2441
  15. Chris Coons............(D)Delaware2.9...................202-224-5042
  16. Bill Nelson..............(D)Florida12.7.....................202-224-5274
  17. Marco Rubio............(R)Florida2.7......................202-224-3041
  18. Saxby Chambliss.....(R)Georgia10.7...................202-224-3521
  19. Johnny Isakson.......(R)Georgia8.7.....................202-224-3643
  20. Mazie Hirono..........(D)Hawaii0.7.......................202-224-6361
  21. Brian Schatz...........(D)Hawaii0.7.......................202-224-3934
  22. Mike Crapo.............(R)Idaho14.7.......................202-224-6142
  23. Jim Risch................(R)Idaho4.7........................202-224-2752
25. Dick Durbin............(D)Illinois16..7................... 202-224-2152
  1. Mark Kirk..............(R)Illinois2.8.........................202-224-2854
  2. Daniel Coats..........(R)Indiana2.7......................202-224-5623
  3. Joe Donnelly..........(D)Indiana0.7......................202-224-4814
  4. Chuck Grassley......(R)Iowa32.7.........................202-224-3744
  5. Tom Harkin............(D)Iowa28.7.........................202-224-3254
  6. Jerry Moran...........(R)Kansas2.7........................202-224-6521
  7. Pat Robert..............(R)Kansas16.7.....................202-224-4774
  8. Mitch McConnell....(R)Kentucky28.7...................202-224-2541
  9. Rand Paul..............(R)Kentucky2.7.....................202-224-4343
  10. Mary Landrieu........(D)Louisiana16.7..................202-224-5824
  11. David Vitter..........(R)Louisiana8.7....................202-224-4623
  12. Susan Collins........(R)Maine16.7........................202-224-2523
  13. Angus King.............(I)Maine0.7...........................202-224-5344
  14. Ben Cardin............(D)Maryland6.7.....................202-224-4524
  15. Barbara Mikulski..(D)Maryland26.7....................202-224-4654
  16. Ed Markey.............(D)Massachusetts0.2............202-225-2836
  17. Elizabeth Warren..(D)Massachusetts0.7............202-224-4543
  18. Carl Levin..............(D)Michigan34.7...................202-224-6221
  19. Debbie Stabenow..(D)Michigan12.7...................202-224-4822
  20. Amy Klobuchar......(D)Minnesota6.7...................202-224-3244
  21. Al Franken.............(D)Minnesota4.2..................202-224-5641
  22. Thad Cochran........(R)Mississippi34.7...............202-224-5054
  23. Roger Wicken........(R)Mississippi5.7..................202-224-6253
  24. Roy Blunt...............(R)Missouri2.7......................202-224-5721
  25. Claire McCaskill....(D)Missouri6.7......................202-224-6154
  26. Max Baucus...........(D)Montana34.8....................202-224-2651
  27. Jon Tester.............(D)Montana6.7.....................202-224-2644
  28. Deb Fischer...........(R)Nebraska0.7....................202-224-6551
  29. Mike Johanns........(R)Nebraska4.7.....................202-224-4224 
  1. Dean Heller...........(R)Nevada2.4.......................202-224-6244
  2. Harry Reid.............(D)Nevada26.7.....................202-224-3542
  3. Kelly Ayotte...........(R)New Hampshire2.7..........202-224-3324
  4. Jeanne Shaheen....(D)New Hampshire4.7.........202-224-2841
  5. Jeffrey Chiesa.......(R)New Jersey0.3.................202-224-3224
  6. Bob Menendez.......(D)New Jersey7.7.................202-224-4744
  7. Martin Heinrich.....(D)New Mexico0.7.................202-224-5521
  8. Tom Udall..............(D)New Mexico4.7................202-224-6621
  9. Kirsten Gillibrand..(D)New York4.7....................202-224-4451
  10. Chuck Schumer......(D)New York14.7..................202-224-6542
  11. Richard Burr..........(R)North Carolina8.7............202-224-3154
  12. Kay Hagan.............(D)North Carolina4.7............202-224-6342
  13. Heidi Heitkamp.....(D)North Dakota0.7..............202-224-2043
  14. John Hoeven.........(R)North Dakota2.7..............202-224-2551
  15. Sherrod Brown......(D)Ohio6.7............................202-224-2315
  16. Rob Portman.........(R)Ohio2.7............................202-224-3353
  17. Tom Coburn...........(R)Oklahoma8.7..................202-224-5754
  18. James Inhofe........(R)Oklahoma18.8.................202-224-4721
  19. Jeff Merkley..........(D)Oregon4.7........................202-224-3753
  20. Ron Wyden............(D)Oregon17.6.....................202-224-5244
  21. Bob Casey Jr.........(D)Pennsylvania6.7...............202-224-6324
  22. Pat Toomey...........(R)Pennsylvania2.7..............202-224-4254
  23. Jack Reed.............(D)Rhode Island16.7............202-224-4642
  24. Sheldon Whitehouse(D)Rhode Island6.7...........202-224-2921
  25. Tim Scott...............(R)South Carolina0.7...........202-224-6121
  26. Lindsey Graham....(R)South Carolina10.7..........202-224-5972
  27. Tim Johnson.........(D)South Dakota16.7............202-224-5842
  28. John Thune...........(R)South Dakota8.7..............202-224-2321
  1. Lamar Alexander..(R)Tennessee10.7.................202-224-4944
  2. Bob Corker...........(R)Tennessee6.7...................202-224-3344
  3. John Cornyn.........(R)Texas10.8.........................202-224-2934
  4. Ted Cruz...............(R)Texas0.7...........................202-224-5922
  5. Orrin Hatch..........(R)Utah36.7...........................202-224-5251
  6. Mike Lee..............(R)Utah2.7..............................202-224-5444
  7. Patrick Leahy.......(D)Vermont38.7.....................202-224-4242
  8. Bernie Sanders.....(I)Vermont6.7.......................202-224-5141
  9. Tim Kaine..............(D)Virginia0.7.......................202-224-4024
  10. Mark Warner........(D)Virginia4.7........................202-224-2023
  11. Maria Cantwell.....(D)Washington12.7...............202-224-3441
  12. Patty Murray.........(D)Washington20.7...............202-224-2621
  13. Joe Manchin..........(D)West Virginia2.9.............202-224-3954
  14. Jay Rockefeller.....(D)West Virginia28.7............202-224-6472
  15. Tammy Baldwin....(D)Wisconsin0.7....................202-224-5653
  16. Ron Johnson.........(R)Wisconsin2.7...................202-224-5323
  17. John Barrasso......(R)Wyoming6.7......................202-224-644
  18. Mike Enzi............(R)Wyoming16.7...................202-224-3424

No comments:

VISITORS

Share This Story or Blog